Cooper Griffin - Real Broker LLC Cooper Griffin - Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1131 Crystal CT, Avon, IN 46123
1/45

$384,000

$399,900

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt

1131 Crystal CT, Avon, IN 46123

Listed by Logan Sanford of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1078 W Suttles RD, Connersville, IN 47331
1/46

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,460 SqFt

1078 W Suttles RD, Connersville, IN 47331

Listed by Susannah Holtsclaw-Creech of Creech Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
2921 Iowa AVE, Connersville, IN 47331
1/30

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath2,704 SqFt

2921 Iowa AVE, Connersville, IN 47331

Listed by Cooper Griffin of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
11066 N Eagles Nest CT, Fairland, IN 46126
1/51

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt

11066 N Eagles Nest CT, Fairland, IN 46126

Listed by Katrina Matheis of Ever Real Estate, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1701 N Lynhurst DR, Indianapolis, IN 46224
1/18

$230,000

$249,999

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths3,367 SqFt

1701 N Lynhurst DR, Indianapolis, IN 46224

Listed by Amanda Benge of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
1517 E Kelly ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/26

$167,500

$165,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

1517 E Kelly ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Katherine James of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
410 Plum ST, Frankton, IN 46044
1/35

$188,000

$199,900

6.0%
4 Beds1 Bath2,600 SqFt

410 Plum ST, Frankton, IN 46044

Listed by Barry Hines of Realty Wealth Advisors

MIBOR MLS
5639 W County Road 715 N, Connersville, IN 47331
1/12

$33,000

$49,995

34.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

5639 W County Road 715 N, Connersville, IN 47331

Listed by Sarah Schaefer of White Stag Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10775 Cyrus DR, Indianapolis, IN 46231
1/25

$293,000

$294,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt

10775 Cyrus DR, Indianapolis, IN 46231

Listed by Ronald Smith of Capstone Realty Group, Inc

MIBOR MLS
1116 N Spencer ST, Rushville, IN 46173

$242,000

$279,900

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths3,784 SqFt

1116 N Spencer ST, Rushville, IN 46173

Listed by Christie Mclaughlin of Maximum Results Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
1863 W Country Club RD, Connersville, IN 47331
1/43

$302,500

$310,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,192 SqFt

1863 W Country Club RD, Connersville, IN 47331

Listed by Cooper Griffin of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8040 Maple Stream BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46217
1/53

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

8040 Maple Stream BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46217

Listed by Deborah Abel of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
2165 Napoleon ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/43

$140,000

$125,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

2165 Napoleon ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5985 Oakhaven DR, Greenwood, IN 46142
1/33

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

5985 Oakhaven DR, Greenwood, IN 46142

Listed by Lisa Fischer of Fischer Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
261 Chase CT, Seymour, IN 47274
1/35

$280,000

$299,900

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

261 Chase CT, Seymour, IN 47274

Listed by Bethany Rust of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
18271 Lake Winds DR, Westfield, IN 46074
1/67

$860,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths4,455 SqFt

18271 Lake Winds DR, Westfield, IN 46074

Listed by Christopher Fahy of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
3032 Sapphire BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46268
1/3

$15,000

$15,000

0.12 Acres

3032 Sapphire BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46268

Listed by Ido Shuqrun of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
9375 Cobblestone CT, Zionsville, IN 46077
1/54

$925,000

$925,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,609 SqFt

9375 Cobblestone CT, Zionsville, IN 46077

Listed by Beau Benjamin of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
14446 Chapelwood LN, Fishers, IN 46037
1/44

$430,000

$434,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,258 SqFt

14446 Chapelwood LN, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Richard Gillette of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
3911 Mistletoe DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237
1/42

$270,000

$270,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

3911 Mistletoe DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237

Listed by Logan Sanford of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8146 E Edgewood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239
1/6

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

8146 E Edgewood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1290 Tree Top LN, Greenwood, IN 46142
1/30

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

1290 Tree Top LN, Greenwood, IN 46142

Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
2643 Harshaw CT, Indianapolis, IN 46239
1/25

$233,000

$235,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

2643 Harshaw CT, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Listed by Kim Nash of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
14411 Jeffrey CT, Carmel, IN 46032
1/52

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

14411 Jeffrey CT, Carmel, IN 46032

Listed by Stacy Hall of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cooper Griffin - Real Broker LLC
Cooper Griffin | License ID: RB24000306
1588 W. 12th St, Connersville,, Indiana, None, 47331, USA

+1(317) 775-4817

coopergriffin67@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Cooper Griffin - Real Broker LLC
Cooper Griffin | License ID: RB24000306
1588 W. 12th St, Connersville,, Indiana, None, 47331, USA

+1(317) 775-4817

coopergriffin67@gmail.com

Get My App